-----------g FACEIT avatar

-----------g 🇦🇷

LVL 91818 Elo
Recent form: LWWWW
Veto read on -----------g: strongest on Nuke 54% (270 games), weakest on Vertigo 42% (60 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-----------g is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1818 Elo. Across 2422 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.14 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (674 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2422
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.14
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -----------g actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage67450%1.1955%
Dust230045%1.0357%
Nuke27054%1.1654%
Anubis23051%1.1954%
Ancient21649%1.155%
Inferno11245%1.1153%
Vertigo6042%1.2558%
Overpass2348%1.354%

Players at a similar Elo

K1k-F1Re 🇺🇦1818lysymajster 🇵🇱1818musordrop81- 🇧🇾1818EvilS5 🇵🇱1818martovsk1y 🇺🇦1818sonikenn 🇷🇴18183pSt3iN 🇫🇮1818LeonKennedy2 🇺🇦1818

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -----------g — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -----------g

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-12. Profile on faceit.com.