Ashtrayy FACEIT avatar

Ashtrayy 🇺🇦

LVL 91801 Elo
Recent form: WWLWW
Veto read on Ashtrayy: strongest on Nuke 58% (67 games), weakest on Mirage 39% (97 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Ashtrayy is a Level 9 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1801 Elo. Across 814 matches they hold a 49% win rate, a 1.07 average K/D and a 47% headshot rate. Their most played map is Dust2 (237 matches, 45% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

814
Matches
49%
Win rate
1.07
Avg K/D
47%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Ashtrayy actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Dust223745%1.0148%
Inferno14955%1.1146%
Ancient14053%1.0946%
Mirage9739%0.9447%
Anubis8747%1.0648%
Nuke6758%1.349%
Overpass2861%1.0950%
Train743%0.9137%

Players at a similar Elo

MeinKopf 🇹🇷1801_Salam0n 🇳🇷1801Teanabs 🇵🇱1801flop 🇻🇮1801_stasyan4k_ 🇺🇦1801boilerul 🇯🇵1801_Mogu_ 🇵🇱1801TZUYUFAN 🇺🇸1801

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Ashtrayy — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Ashtrayy

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-31. Profile on faceit.com.