ZiiCoZ- FACEIT avatar

ZiiCoZ- 🇪🇸

LVL 81621 Elo
Recent form: WWLLW
Veto read on ZiiCoZ-: strongest on Dust2 67% (36 games), weakest on Ancient 41% (49 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ZiiCoZ- is a Level 8 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 1621 Elo. Across 939 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.08 average K/D and a 41% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (93 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

939
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.08
Avg K/D
41%
Avg HS%
7
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ZiiCoZ- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage9357%1.0246%
Anubis5857%1.1144%
Ancient4941%1.0643%
Inferno4755%1.2547%
Dust23667%1.1350%
Nuke2045%1.150%
Vertigo1753%1.1851%
Overpass650%0.9540%

Players at a similar Elo

szamb0nurekk 🇵🇱1621KHBCROSS 🇺🇸1621Juic33 🇺🇸1621-mEd 🇫🇷1621m4NX_ 🇰🇿1621Spo_oge 🇮🇪1621qevs 🇪🇪1621dodoxdo 🇹🇷1621

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ZiiCoZ- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ZiiCoZ-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-07-31. Profile on faceit.com.